閉じる

RUGBY WORLD CUP JAPAN 2019

Menu

Match試合日程

予選プール
No. 日程 Pool 試合 会場 会場
1 9/20
(金)
A 日本日本 30-10 ロシアロシア 東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
2 9/21
(土)
D オーストラリアオーストラリア 39-21 フィジーフィジー 札幌ドーム / 札幌 札幌ド
(札幌)
3 9/21
(土)
C フランスフランス 23-21 アルゼンチンアルゼンチン 東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
4 9/21
(土)
B ニュージーランドニュージーランド 23-13 南アフリカ南アフリカ 横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)
5 9/22
(日)
B イタリアイタリア 47-22 ナミビアナミビア 東大阪市花園ラグビー場(花園ラグビー場) / 東大阪 花園
(東大阪)
6 9/22
(日)
A アイルランドアイルランド 27-3 スコットランドスコットランド 横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)
7 9/22
(日)
C イングランドイングランド 35-3 トンガトンガ 札幌ドーム / 札幌 札幌ド
(札幌)
8 9/23
(月)
D ウェールズウェールズ 43-14 ジョージアジョージア 豊田スタジアム / 豊田 豊田S
(豊田)
9 9/24
(火)
A ロシアロシア 9-34 サモアサモア 熊谷ラグビー場 / 熊谷 熊谷
(熊谷)
10 9/25
(水)
D フィジーフィジー 27-30 ウルグアイウルグアイ 釜石復興鵜住居スタジアム / 釜石 釜石S
(釜石)
11 9/26
(木)
B イタリアイタリア 48-7 カナダカナダ 東平尾公園博多の森球技場(レベルファイブスタジアム) / 福岡 博多の森
(福岡)
12 9/26
(木)
C イングランドイングランド 45-7 アメリカアメリカ 神戸市御崎公園球技場(ノエビアスタジアム) / 神戸 神戸
(神戸)
13 9/28
(土)
C アルゼンチンアルゼンチン 28-14 トンガトンガ 東大阪市花園ラグビー場(花園ラグビー場) / 東大阪 花園
(東大阪)
14 9/28
(土)
A 日本日本 19-12 アイルランドアイルランド 小笠山総合運動公園(エコパスタジアム) / 静岡 エコパ
(静岡)
15 9/28
(土)
B 南アフリカ南アフリカ 57-3 ナミビアナミビア 豊田スタジアム / 豊田 豊田S
(豊田)
16 9/29
(日)
D ジョージアジョージア 33-7 ウルグアイウルグアイ 熊谷ラグビー場 / 熊谷 熊谷
(熊谷)
17 9/29
(日)
D オーストラリアオーストラリア 25-29 ウェールズウェールズ 東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
18 9/30
(月)
A スコットランドスコットランド 34-0 サモアサモア 神戸市御崎公園球技場(ノエビアスタジアム) / 神戸 神戸
(神戸)
19 10/2
(水)
C フランスフランス 33-9 アメリカアメリカ 東平尾公園博多の森球技場(レベルファイブスタジアム) / 福岡 博多の森
(福岡)
20 10/2
(水)
B ニュージーランドニュージーランド 63-0 カナダカナダ 大分スポーツ公園総合競技場(大分銀行ドーム) / 大分 大分
(大分)
21 10/3
(木)
D ジョージアジョージア 10-45 フィジーフィジー 東大阪市花園ラグビー場(花園ラグビー場) / 東大阪 花園
(東大阪)
22 10/3
(木)
A アイルランドアイルランド 35-0 ロシアロシア 神戸市御崎公園球技場(ノエビアスタジアム) / 神戸 神戸
(神戸)
23 10/4
(金)
B 南アフリカ南アフリカ 49-3 イタリアイタリア 小笠山総合運動公園(エコパスタジアム) / 静岡 エコパ
(静岡)
24 10/5
(土)
D オーストラリアオーストラリア 45-10 ウルグアイウルグアイ 大分スポーツ公園総合競技場(大分銀行ドーム) / 大分 大分
(大分)
25 10/5
(土)
C イングランドイングランド 39-10 アルゼンチンアルゼンチン 東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
26 10/5
(土)
A 日本日本 38-10 サモアサモア 豊田スタジアム / 豊田 豊田S
(豊田)
27 10/6
(日)
B ニュージーランドニュージーランド 71-9 ナミビアナミビア 東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
28 10/6
(日)
C フランスフランス 23-21 トンガトンガ 熊本県民総合運動公園陸上競技場(うまかな・よかなスタジアム) / 熊本 熊本
(熊本)
29 10/8
(火)
B 南アフリカ南アフリカ 66-7 カナダカナダ 神戸市御崎公園球技場(ノエビアスタジアム) / 神戸 神戸
(神戸)
30 10/9
(水)
C アルゼンチンアルゼンチン 47-17 アメリカアメリカ 熊谷ラグビー場 / 熊谷 熊谷
(熊谷)
31 10/9
(水)
A スコットランドスコットランド 61-0 ロシアロシア 小笠山総合運動公園(エコパスタジアム) / 静岡 エコパ
(静岡)
32 10/9
(水)
D ウェールズウェールズ 29-17 フィジーフィジー 大分スポーツ公園総合競技場(大分銀行ドーム) / 大分 大分
(大分)
33 10/11
(金)
D オーストラリアオーストラリア 27-8 ジョージアジョージア 小笠山総合運動公園(エコパスタジアム) / 静岡 エコパ
(静岡)
34 10/12
(土)
B ニュージーランドニュージーランド 中止 イタリアイタリア 豊田スタジアム / 豊田 豊田S
(豊田)
35 10/12
(土)
C イングランドイングランド 中止 フランスフランス 横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)
36 10/12
(土)
A アイルランドアイルランド 47-5 サモアサモア 東平尾公園博多の森球技場(レベルファイブスタジアム) / 福岡 博多の森
(福岡)
37 10/13
(日)
B ナミビアナミビア 中止 カナダカナダ 釜石復興鵜住居スタジアム / 釜石 釜石S
(釜石)
38 10/13
(日)
C アメリカアメリカ 19-31 トンガトンガ 東大阪市花園ラグビー場(花園ラグビー場) / 東大阪 花園
(東大阪)
39 10/13
(日)
D ウェールズウェールズ 35-13 ウルグアイウルグアイ 熊本県民総合運動公園陸上競技場(うまかな・よかなスタジアム) / 熊本 熊本
(熊本)
40 10/13
(日)
A 日本日本 28-21 スコットランドスコットランド 横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)
決勝トーナメント
No. 日程 試合開始 試合 会場 会場
41 10/19
(土)
16:15 40-16
イングランド v オーストラリア
大分スポーツ公園総合競技場(大分銀行ドーム) / 大分 大分
(大分)
42 10/19
(土)
19:15 46-14
ニュージーランド v アイルランド
東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
43 10/20
(日)
16:15 準々決勝3
ウェールズ v フランス
大分スポーツ公園総合競技場(大分銀行ドーム) / 大分 大分
(大分)
44 10/20
(日)
19:15 準々決勝4
日本 v 南アフリカ
東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
45 10/26
(土)
17:00 準決勝1
(準々決勝1勝者 v 準々決勝2勝者)
横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)
46 10/27
(日)
18:00 準決勝2
(準々決勝3勝者 v 準々決勝4勝者)
横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)
47 11/1
(金)
18:00 3位決定戦 東京スタジアム(味の素スタジアム) / 東京 東京S
(東京)
48 11/2
(土)
18:00 決勝 横浜国際総合競技場(日産スタジアム) / 横浜 横浜国際
(横浜)