試合日程

2023年1月28日(土)

■男子ワールドセブンズシリーズ第5戦
〔シドニー大会/豪州〕
▽プール戦
・8:28 日本 vs フィジー
・14:11 日本 vs トンガ

▽カップ準々決勝
・17:37 vs
・18:05 vs
・18:35 vs
・19:03 vs

■女子ワールドセブンズシリーズ第4戦
〔シドニー大会/豪州〕
▽プール戦
・11:12 日本 vs NZ

▽カップ準々決勝
・15:54 vs
・16:16 vs
・16:38 vs
・17:00 vs

■リーグワン
▽ディビジョン1(6節)
・12:00 東芝 vs 近鉄
(東京・秩父宮ラグビー場)
・14:30 パナソニック vs キヤノン
(埼玉・熊谷ラグビー場)
・14:30 コベルコ神戸 vs トヨタ
(兵庫・神戸ユニバー記念競技場)

▽ディビジョン2(4節)
・12:00 豊田自動織機 vs 釜石SW
(愛知・パロマ瑞穂ラグビー場)

▽ディビジョン3(5節)
・13:00 クリタ vs NTTドコモ
(東京・AGFフィールド)

■Ire/Wal/Sco/Ita/SA URC(13節)
・23:30 ベネトン vs マンスター

■英・プレミアシップ(16節)
・23:00 レスター vs ノーサンプトン

■仏・トップ14(16節)
・23:00 リヨン vs クレルモン

■イタリア・トップ10(12節)
・22:00 モリアーノ vs ヴィアダーナ
・22:00 リヨンズ vs カルヴィザーノ
・22:00 トリノ vs エミリア

2023年1月29日(日)

■リーグワン
▽ディビジョン1(6節)
・14:00 静岡BR vs NEC
(静岡・ヤマハスタジアム)
・14:30 サントリー vs 三菱重工相模原
(東京・秩父宮ラグビー場)
・14:30 クボタ vs リコー
(東京・江戸川区陸上競技場)

■女子ワールドセブンズシリーズ第4戦
〔シドニー大会/豪州〕
▽9~12位トーナメント
・7:10 vs
・7:32 vs

▽5~8位トーナメント
・9:32 vs
・9:54 vs

▼11位決定戦
・10:16 vs
▼9位決定戦
・10:38 vs

▽カップ準決勝
・13:22 vs
・13:44 vs

▼7位決定戦
・15:00 vs
▼5位決定戦
・15:22 vs
▼3位決定戦
・17:07 vs
▼カップ決勝
・17:56 vs

■男子ワールドセブンズシリーズ第5戦
〔シドニー大会/豪州〕
▽9~16位トーナメント
・7:54 vs
・8:16 vs
・8:38 vs
・9:00 vs

▽13~16位トーナメント
・11:00 vs
・12:50 vs
▽9~12位トーナメント
・11:22 vs
・11:44 vs

▽5~8位トーナメント
・12:06 vs
・12:28 vs

▽カップ準決勝
・14:06 vs
・14:28 vs

▼13位決定戦
・15:44 vs
▼9位決定戦
・16:06 vs
▼5位決定戦
・16:28 vs
▼3位決定戦
・17:29 vs
▼カップ決勝
・18:26 vs

■Ire/Wal/Sco/Ita/SA URC(13節)
・0:00 ドラゴンズ vs グラスゴー
・2:05 レンスター vs カーディフ
・2:15 エディンバラ vs シャークス
・4:35 コナート vs ライオンズ

■英・プレミアシップ(16節)
・0:00 サラセンズ vs ブリストル
・1:30 エクセター vs グロスター

■仏・トップ14(16節)
・1:00 バイヨンヌ vs ブリーヴ
・1:00 トゥーロン vs ポー
・1:00 カストル vs ボルドー
・1:00 ペルピニャン vs Sフランセ
・5:05 ラシン vs ラロシェル

■イタリア・トップ10(12節)
・22:00 コロルノ vs ペトラルカ

2023年1月30日(月)

■Ire/Wal/Sco/Ita/SA URC(13節)
・0:00 ゼブレ vs オスプリーズ

■英・プレミアシップ(16節)
・0:00 Lアイリッシュ vs ハーレクインズ

■仏・トップ14(16節)
・5:05 トゥールーズ vs モンペリエ

■イタリア・トップ10(12節)
・0:00 ロヴィーゴ vs フィアンメオーロ

2023年2月5日(日)

■全国女子選手権大会(決勝)
・13:00 日本体育大 vs 東京山九
(神奈川・小田原市城山陸上競技場)

■全国クラブ大会(準決勝)
・12:00 北海道バーバリアンズ vs 千里馬クラブ
・14:00 ハーキュリーズ vs 愛知教員クラブ
(愛知・パロマ瑞穂ラグビー場)